Результаты

ТУР 8

Добро Киев 1 - 6 ФК Київ 02/06/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Сион 1 - 8 Shark 02/06/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 7

ФК Київ 0 - 6 Штурм 26/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Сион 0 - 4 Арсенал 26/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
ФК Арсенальная 0 - 2 Каскад 27/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Самсон 1 - 6 СКИФ 27/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Shark 2 - 1 Арсенал Киев 28/05/2018-Пн
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Альянс 2 - 6 Добро Киев 28/05/2018-Пн
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 6

Арсенал Киев 3 - 2 Самсон 19/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Арсенал 0 - 7 Добро Киев 19/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
СКИФ 4 - 1 ФК Арсенальная 19/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФК Київ 4 - 1 Альянс 20/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Штурм 2 - 1 Shark 20/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Каскад 3 - 1 Сион 20/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 5

Сион 0 - 9 ФК Київ 12/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Штурм 0 - 2 Арсенал Киев 12/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Самсон 4 - 1 ФК Арсенальная 12/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
СКИФ 4 - 2 Shark 12/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Добро Киев 1 - 3 Каскад 13/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Альянс 2 - 1 Арсенал 13/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 4

Арсенал 3 - 7 ФК Київ 05/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Штурм 4 - 0 Самсон 05/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Каскад 3 - 0 Альянс 06/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Сион 0 - 4 СКИФ 06/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Shark 5 - 0 ФК Арсенальная 06/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Добро Киев 0 - 5 Арсенал Киев 06/05/2018-Вс
ст. "Атлет" (ул.Оросительная 4А)

ТУР 3

ФК Київ 0 - 0 Каскад 21/04/2018-Сб
ст. «Новые Петровцы»
Shark 1 - 1 Самсон 21/04/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Арсенал Киев 3 - 2 Сион 21/04/2018-Сб
ст. Новые Петровцы
СКИФ 6 - 3 Добро Киев 21/04/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Альянс 0 - 1 Штурм 22/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФК Арсенальная 2 - 1 Арсенал 22/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 2

Shark 0 - 3 Добро Киев 14/04/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Каскад 2 - 0 Арсенал 14/04/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
СКИФ 1 - 3 ФК Київ 14/04/2018-Сб
ст. Новые Петровцы
Самсон 2 - 1 Сион 14/04/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Штурм 0 - 2 ФК Арсенальная 14/04/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Арсенал Киев 2 - 2 Альянс 15/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 1

Каскад 2 - 0 Штурм 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Сион 3 - 0 ФК Арсенальная 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. "Новые Петровцы"
ФК Київ 1 - 1 Арсенал Киев 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. "Новые Петровцы"
Добро Киев 7 - 1 Самсон 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Альянс 0 - 3 Shark 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. "Новые Петровцы"
Арсенал 0 - 3 СКИФ 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 8

Омнитек 3 - 3 Кристалл 02/06/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Japan-Parts VSK 6 - 2 Дарница 02/06/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Катран 1 - 0 ФК "Гидропарк" 02/06/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Титан 3 - 3 ФКФ 02/06/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 7

ФКФ 0 - 4 ФКФ-ТР 26/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
ФК "Гидропарк" 2 - 0 Дарница 27/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Титан 0 - 1 Japan-Parts VSK 27/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Голосеево 2 - 2 Аристократы 27/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Кристалл 2 - 2 Катран 28/05/2018-Пн
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Динамо Отрадный 4 - 2 Омнитек 28/05/2018-Пн
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 6

Japan-Parts VSK 0 - 1 ФК "Гидропарк" 19/05/2018-Сб
?
Дарница 4 - 4 Кристалл 19/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Катран 1 - 4 Динамо Отрадный 19/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФКФ-ТР 3 - 2 Титан 19/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Аристократы 3 - 2 ФКФ 19/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Омнитек 5 - 0 Голосеево 19/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 5

Кристалл 0 - 1 ФК "Гидропарк" 12/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФКФ 2 - 0 Омнитек 12/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФКФ-ТР 1 - 2 Japan-Parts VSK 13/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Титан 0 - 3 Аристократы 13/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Динамо Отрадный 3 - 1 Дарница 13/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Голосеево 4 - 5 Катран 13/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 4

Аристократы 0 - 2 ФКФ-ТР 05/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Катран 3 - 0 ФКФ 05/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Japan-Parts VSK 8 - 2 Кристалл 05/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Дарница 1 - 6 Голосеево 06/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФК "Гидропарк" 2 - 0 Динамо Отрадный 06/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Омнитек 8 - 0 Титан 06/05/2018-Вс
ст. Атлет (ул.Оросительная 4А)

ТУР 3

ФКФ 5 - 0 Дарница 22/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФКФ-ТР 3 - 4 Омнитек 22/04/2018-Вс
ст. «Козин»
Динамо Отрадный 0 - 1 Кристалл 22/04/2018-Вс
ст. «Козин»
Голосеево 1 - 5 ФК "Гидропарк" 22/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Титан 2 - 4 Катран 22/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Аристократы 1 - 3 Japan-Parts VSK 22/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)

ТУР 2

Катран 1 - 1 ФКФ-ТР 14/04/2018-Сб
т. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Омнитек 2 - 2 Аристократы 14/04/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
ФК "Гидропарк" 3 - 1 ФКФ 14/04/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Дарница 1 - 4 Титан 14/04/2018-Сб
ст. Новые Петровцы
Кристалл 1 - 3 Голосеево 14/04/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Japan-Parts VSK 6 - 1 Динамо Отрадный 15/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 1

Аристократы 5 - 2 Катран 31/03/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФКФ-ТР 3 - 1 Дарница 31/03/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Голосеево 1 - 1 Динамо Отрадный 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФКФ 4 - 3 Кристалл 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Титан 1 - 1 ФК "Гидропарк" 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. "Новые Петровцы"
Омнитек 2 - 1 Japan-Parts VSK 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 7

СНВ 0 - 0 Фокстрот 26/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Stars 1 - 1 GoldCoach-Footyball 27/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Легенда 4 - 1 Дніпро 28/05/2018-Пн
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Respect 0 - 1 ОБСИЛФ 28/05/2018-Пн
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Romstal 1 - 2 ФА Хелсгруп 28/05/2018-Пн
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 6

Дніпро 1 - 2 Stars 19/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ОБСИЛФ 1 - 4 СНВ 19/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Фокстрот 0 - 2 ФК Одесса 20/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
GoldCoach-Footyball 2 - 1 Respect 20/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Ливерпуль 2 - 1 Romstal 20/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФА Хелсгруп 3 - 2 Легенда 20/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 5

ФК Одесса 5 - 0 ОБСИЛФ 12/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Romstal 0 - 2 Фокстрот 12/05/2018-Сб
ст. «Новые Петровцы»
Дніпро 3 - 5 GoldCoach-Footyball 12/05/2018-Сб
ст. «Новые Петровцы»
Stars 0 - 2 ФА Хелсгруп 13/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Легенда 2 - 0 Ливерпуль 13/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
СНВ 2 - 2 Respect 13/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 4

Фокстрот 3 - 1 Легенда 06/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФА Хелсгруп 3 - 1 Дніпро 06/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Ливерпуль 1 - 7 Stars 06/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Respect 0 - 1 ФК Одесса 06/05/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
GoldCoach-Footyball 3 - 3 СНВ 09/05/2018-Ср
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 3

Stars 3 - 2 Фокстрот 21/04/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФК Одесса 4 - 0 СНВ 21/04/2018-Сб
ст. Новые Петровцы
ФА Хелсгруп 4 - 5 GoldCoach-Footyball 21/04/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Дніпро 3 - 2 Ливерпуль 22/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Romstal 6 - 0 Respect 22/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Легенда 0 - 2 ОБСИЛФ 22/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 2

Respect 1 - 5 Легенда 14/04/2018-Сб
ст. Новые Петровцы
GoldCoach-Footyball 3 - 2 ФК Одесса 14/04/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Фокстрот 4 - 1 Дніпро 15/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
СНВ 2 - 5 Romstal 15/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ОБСИЛФ 1 - 2 Stars 15/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Ливерпуль 3 - 0 ФА Хелсгруп 15/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 1

Легенда 2 - 2 СНВ 31/03/2018-Сб
ст. КНТЕУ (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Ливерпуль 5 - 4 GoldCoach-Footyball 31/03/2018-Сб
СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б)
Romstal 2 - 5 ФК Одесса 31/03/2018-Сб
СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б)
Stars 5 - 2 Respect 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. КНТЕУ (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Дніпро 4 - 2 ОБСИЛФ 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
ФА Хелсгруп 0 - 3 Фокстрот 01/04/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)