Календарь

ТУР 11

Сион 00:00 Штурм 23/06/2018-Сб
?
Самсон 00:00 Альянс 23/06/2018-Сб
?
Shark 00:00 ФК Київ 23/06/2018-Сб
?
Арсенал Киев 00:00 Арсенал 23/06/2018-Сб
?
СКИФ 00:00 Каскад 23/06/2018-Сб
?
ФК Арсенальная 00:00 Добро Киев 23/06/2018-Сб
?

ТУР 10

Штурм 00:00 СКИФ 16/06/2018-Сб
?
Каскад 00:00 Арсенал Киев 16/06/2018-Сб
?
Арсенал 00:00 Shark 16/06/2018-Сб
?
ФК Київ 00:00 Самсон 16/06/2018-Сб
?
Штурм 00:00 ФК Арсенальная 16/06/2018-Сб
?
Добро Киев 00:00 Сион 16/06/2018-Сб
?

ТУР 9

Добро Киев 00:00 Штурм 09/06/2018-Сб
?
Сион 00:00 Альянс 09/06/2018-Сб
?
ФК Арсенальная 00:00 ФК Київ 09/06/2018-Сб
?
Самсон 00:00 Арсенал 09/06/2018-Сб
?
Shark 00:00 Каскад 09/06/2018-Сб
?
Арсенал Киев 00:00 СКИФ 09/06/2018-Сб
?

ТУР 8

Каскад 14:15 Самсон 03/06/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
СКИФ 14:30 Альянс 03/06/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Арсенал Киев 18:10 ФК Арсенальная 03/06/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Штурм 20:00 Арсенал 03/06/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 11

Голосеево 00:00 Japan-Parts VSK 23/06/2018-Сб
?
Динамо Отрадный 00:00 ФКФ 23/06/2018-Сб
?
Кристалл 00:00 Титан 23/06/2018-Сб
?
ФК "Гидропарк" 00:00 ФКФ-ТР 23/06/2018-Сб
?
Дарница 00:00 Аристократы 23/06/2018-Сб
?
Катран 00:00 Омнитек 23/06/2018-Сб
?

ТУР 10

Japan-Parts VSK 00:00 Катран 16/06/2018-Сб
?
Омнитек 00:00 Дарница 16/06/2018-Сб
?
Аристократы 00:00 ФК "Гидропарк" 16/06/2018-Сб
?
ФКФ-ТР 00:00 Кристалл 16/06/2018-Сб
?
Титан 00:00 Динамо Отрадный 16/06/2018-Сб
?
ФКФ 00:00 Голосеево 16/06/2018-Сб
?

ТУР 9

ФКФ 00:00 Japan-Parts VSK 09/06/2018-Сб
?
Голосеево 00:00 Титан 09/06/2018-Сб
?
Динамо Отрадный 00:00 ФКФ-ТР 09/06/2018-Сб
?
Кристалл 00:00 Аристократы 09/06/2018-Сб
?
ФК "Гидропарк" 00:00 Омнитек 09/06/2018-Сб
?
Дарница 00:00 Катран 09/06/2018-Сб
?

ТУР 8

ФКФ-ТР 10:45 Голосеево 03/06/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Аристократы 16:20 Динамо Отрадный 03/06/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 11

Romstal 00:00 GoldCoach-Footyball 23/06/2018-Сб
?
ФК Одесса 00:00 Легенда 23/06/2018-Сб
?
СНВ 00:00 Stars 23/06/2018-Сб
?
Respect 00:00 Дніпро 23/06/2018-Сб
?
ОБСИЛФ 00:00 ФА Хелсгруп 23/06/2018-Сб
?
Фокстрот 00:00 Ливерпуль 23/06/2018-Сб
?

ТУР 10

GoldCoach-Footyball 00:00 Фокстрот 16/06/2018-Сб
?
Ливерпуль 00:00 ОБСИЛФ 16/06/2018-Сб
?
ФА Хелсгруп 00:00 Respect 16/06/2018-Сб
?
Дніпро 00:00 СНВ 16/06/2018-Сб
?
Stars 00:00 ФК Одесса 16/06/2018-Сб
?
Легенда 00:00 Romstal 16/06/2018-Сб
?

ТУР 9

Легенда 00:00 GoldCoach-Footyball 09/06/2018-Сб
?
Romstal 00:00 Stars 09/06/2018-Сб
?
ФК Одесса 00:00 Дніпро 09/06/2018-Сб
?
СНВ 00:00 ФА Хелсгруп 09/06/2018-Сб
?
Respect 00:00 Ливерпуль 09/06/2018-Сб
?
ОБСИЛФ 00:00 Фокстрот 09/06/2018-Сб
?

ТУР 8

Дніпро 18:10 Romstal 02/06/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
Фокстрот 09:00 Respect 03/06/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
ФА Хелсгруп 09:00 ФК Одесса 03/06/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Ливерпуль 10:50 СНВ 03/06/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)
GoldCoach-Footyball 12:30 ОБСИЛФ 03/06/2018-Вс
ст. "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26)
Stars 12:40 Легенда 03/06/2018-Вс
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А)

ТУР 7

ФК Одесса 11:00 Ливерпуль 26/05/2018-Сб
ст. "КНТЕУ" (ул.Милютенко 6А) - ПЕРЕНОС

ТУР 4

ОБСИЛФ 00:00 Romstal 05/05/2018-Сб
матч переносится