ТУР 8 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ливерпуль | 2 - 4 | Respect | 01/07/2017-Сб Ст.Козын |
|
Одесса | 3 - 2 | HealthGroup | 02/07/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Галактика | 0 - 3 | Воскресенка | 02/07/2017-Вс СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) ТЕХ.ПОР |
|
ОБСИЛФ | 7 - 4 | Легенда | 02/07/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
FC Catanzaro | 1 - 0 | Фокстрот | 02/07/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Самсон | 6 - 0 | СНВ | 02/07/2017-Вс СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
ТУР 7 |
||||
Фокстрот | 0 - 2 | Самсон | 25/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
HealthGroup | 1 - 2 | ОБСИЛФ | 25/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Воскресенка | 1 - 5 | Одесса | 25/06/2017-Вс КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Легенда | 6 - 1 | Ливерпуль | 25/06/2017-Вс СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
СНВ | 1 - 5 | Галактика | 25/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Respect | 0 - 9 | FC Catanzaro | 25/06/2017-Вс СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
ТУР 6 |
||||
Ливерпуль | 1 - 4 | HealthGroup | 18/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
ОБСИЛФ | 2 - 3 | Одесса | 18/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
FC Catanzaro | 4 - 2 | Легенда | 18/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Галактика | 0 - 3 | Фокстрот | 18/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Самсон | 3 - 2 | Respect | 18/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
Воскресенка | 6 - 2 | СНВ | 18/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
ТУР 5 |
||||
ОБСИЛФ | 0 - 1 | Воскресенка | 10/06/2017-Сб СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
Фокстрот | 2 - 0 | СНВ | 11/06/2017-Вс КНТЕУ |
|
Одесса | 1 - 0 | Ливерпуль | 11/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
HealthGroup | 2 - 9 | FC Catanzaro | 11/06/2017-Вс КНТЕУ |
|
Легенда | 5 - 0 | Самсон | 11/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
Respect | 3 - 0 | Галактика | 11/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин (ТЕХ.ПОР) |
|
ТУР 4 |
||||
Ливерпуль | 0 - 6 | ОБСИЛФ | 04/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
СНВ | 1 - 3 | Respect | 04/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
Галактика | 0 - 2 | Легенда | 04/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
FC Catanzaro | 3 - 3 | Одесса | 04/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
Воскресенка | 0 - 2 | Фокстрот | 05/06/2017-Пн Ст. КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Самсон | 0 - 2 | HealthGroup | 05/06/2017-Пн Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
ТУР 3 |
||||
ОБСИЛФ | 0 - 2 | FC Catanzaro | 27/05/2017-Сб СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
HealthGroup | 7 - 2 | Галактика | 28/05/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Respect | 1 - 4 | Фокстрот | 28/05/2017-Вс Ст. КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Легенда | 4 - 0 | СНВ | 28/05/2017-Вс Ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
Ливерпуль | 3 - 2 | Воскресенка | 28/05/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Одесса | 4 - 2 | Самсон | 28/05/2017-Вс Ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
ТУР 2 |
||||
Фокстрот | 1 - 1 | Легенда | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
СНВ | 0 - 5 | HealthGroup | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.Козин |
|
Воскресенка | 3 - 4 | Respect | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.Козин |
|
Самсон | 4 - 1 | ОБСИЛФ | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
FC Catanzaro | 5 - 0 | Ливерпуль | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Галактика | 0 - 0 | Одесса | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
ТУР 1 |
||||
ОБСИЛФ | 1 - 4 | Галактика | 13/05/2017-Сб СК "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Одесса | 4 - 0 | СНВ | 14/05/2017-Вс ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
HealthGroup | 0 - 4 | Фокстрот | 14/05/2017-Вс ст. КНТЕУ (ул. Киото 19) |
|
Ливерпуль | 1 - 6 | Самсон | 14/05/2017-Вс ст. КНТЕУ (ул. Киото 19) |
|
FC Catanzaro | 5 - 3 | Воскресенка | 14/05/2017-Вс ст. КНТЕУ (ул. Киото 19) |
|
Легенда | 10 - 0 | Respect | 14/05/2017-Вс СК "КПИ" (ул. Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
ТУР 8 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ФК "Аристократы" | 3 - 4 | Асмарал | 01/07/2017-Сб Ст.Козын |
|
Катран | 2 - 4 | Romstal | 01/07/2017-Сб СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
Reds | 1 - 2 | ФК "Омнитек" | 02/07/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Stars | 3 - 0 | Динамо "Отрадный" | 02/07/2017-Вс СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
Дарница | 1 - 2 | ФКФ-ТР Z-GAMES | 02/07/2017-Вс СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
ТУР 7 |
||||
ФКФ-ТР Z-GAMES | 0 - 5 | Катран | 24/06/2017-Сб Ст.Козин |
|
Динамо "Отрадный" | 4 - 0 | ФК "Аристократы" | 24/06/2017-Сб СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
ФК "Омнитек" | 1 - 2 | Дарница | 25/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Romstal | 1 - 3 | Гидропарк | 25/06/2017-Вс СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
Альянс | 1 - 4 | Stars | 25/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Асмарал | 6 - 0 | Reds | 25/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
ТУР 6 |
||||
Катран | 0 - 3 | ФК "Омнитек" | 17/06/2017-Сб Ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
Stars | 5 - 5 | Romstal | 17/06/2017-Сб Ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
Дарница | 2 - 1 | Reds | 18/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Гидропарк | 2 - 4 | ФКФ-ТР Z-GAMES | 18/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Асмарал | 1 - 0 | Динамо "Отрадный" | 18/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
ФК "Аристократы" | 4 - 2 | Альянс | 18/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
ТУР 5 |
||||
Альянс | 0 - 4 | Динамо "Отрадный" | 10/06/2017-Сб СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
Дарница | 3 - 3 | Асмарал | 10/06/2017-Сб Ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
ФКФ-ТР Z-GAMES | 1 - 5 | Stars | 11/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
Romstal | 2 - 2 | ФК "Аристократы" | 11/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Reds | 1 - 2 | Катран | 11/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
ФК "Омнитек" | 1 - 3 | Гидропарк | 11/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ |
|
ТУР 4 |
||||
Динамо "Отрадный" | 2 - 1 | Romstal | 03/06/2017-Сб Ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
Stars | 2 - 3 | ФК "Омнитек" | 03/06/2017-Сб Ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
Катран | 4 - 2 | Дарница | 03/06/2017-Сб Ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
Гидропарк | 1 - 0 | Reds | 03/06/2017-Сб СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
Асмарал | 7 - 3 | Альянс | 04/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
ФК "Аристократы" | 4 - 2 | ФКФ-ТР Z-GAMES | 05/06/2017-Пн Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
ТУР 3 |
||||
ФКФ-ТР Z-GAMES | 2 - 2 | Динамо "Отрадный" | 27/05/2017-Сб Ст.Козин |
|
ФК "Омнитек" | 3 - 1 | ФК "Аристократы" | 27/05/2017-Сб Ст.Козин |
|
Romstal | 6 - 5 | Альянс | 27/05/2017-Сб СК КПИ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Катран | 4 - 0 | Асмарал | 28/05/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Reds | 1 - 5 | Stars | 28/05/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Дарница | 1 - 1 | Гидропарк | 28/05/2017-Вс Ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
ТУР 2 |
||||
ФК "Аристократы" | 3 - 3 | Reds | 20/05/2017-Сб СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Асмарал | 1 - 4 | Romstal | 20/05/2017-Сб СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Гидропарк | 2 - 4 | Катран | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Динамо "Отрадный" | 3 - 2 | ФК "Омнитек" | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Stars | 3 - 0 | Дарница | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
Альянс | 4 - 3 | ФКФ-ТР Z-GAMES | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.Козин |
|
ТУР 1 |
||||
Гидропарк | 1 - 1 | Асмарал | 13/05/2017-Сб ст. КНТЕУ (ул. Киото 19) |
|
Reds | 0 - 4 | Динамо "Отрадный" | 14/05/2017-Вс ст. КНТЕУ (ул. Киото 19) |
|
Катран | 1 - 2 | Stars | 14/05/2017-Вс ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
ФК "Омнитек" | 8 - 0 | Альянс | 14/05/2017-Вс ст. КНТЕУ (ул. Киото 19) |
|
ФКФ-ТР Z-GAMES | 1 - 2 | Romstal | 14/05/2017-Вс ст. КНТЕУ (ул. Киото 19) |
|
Дарница | 2 - 2 | ФК "Аристократы" | 14/05/2017-Вс СК "КПИ" (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
ТУР 8 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Испанская Академия Футбола | 1 - 6 | Каскад | 01/07/2017-Сб Ст.Козын |
|
ФКФ | 3 - 2 | Киев Био Климат | 01/07/2017-Сб СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
Титан | 3 - 1 | Голосеево | 02/07/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Кристалл | 1 - 2 | КФКГ | 02/07/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Respect-2 | 0 - 7 | Kiev International | 02/07/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
West Kiev | 4 - 2 | Арсенал | 02/07/2017-Вс СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
ТУР 7 |
||||
Киев Био Климат | 5 - 3 | Respect-2 | 24/06/2017-Сб Ст.Козин |
|
Голосеево | 2 - 6 | Кристалл | 24/06/2017-Сб Ст.Козин |
|
Kiev International | 2 - 0 | Испанская Академия Футбола | 24/06/2017-Сб СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
Арсенал | 0 - 3 | ФКФ | 25/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
КФКГ | 1 - 0 | West Kiev | 25/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Каскад | 0 - 3 | Титан | 25/06/2017-Вс СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
ТУР 6 |
||||
ФКФ | 2 - 0 | West Kiev | 17/06/2017-Сб Ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
Кристалл | 1 - 2 | Каскад | 18/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
КФКГ | 3 - 4 | Голосеево | 18/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
Титан | 2 - 1 | Kiev International | 18/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
Испанская Академия Футбола | 4 - 5 | Киев Био Климат | 18/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
Respect-2 | 2 - 9 | Арсенал | 18/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
ТУР 5 |
||||
Каскад | 2 - 2 | Голосеево | 10/06/2017-Сб Ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
West Kiev | 3 - 2 | Respect-2 | 11/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Киев Био Климат | 2 - 7 | Титан | 11/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
Kiev International | 0 - 0 | Кристалл | 11/06/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Арсенал | 1 - 1 | Испанская Академия Футбола | 11/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ |
|
ФКФ | 2 - 3 | КФКГ | 11/06/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ |
|
ТУР 4 |
||||
Respect-2 | 3 - 5 | ФКФ | 03/06/2017-Сб СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
КФКГ | 2 - 3 | Каскад | 03/06/2017-Сб Ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
Испанская Академия Футбола | 4 - 4 | West Kiev | 03/06/2017-Сб СШ№231 (ул.Богатырская 2Б) |
|
Голосеево | 0 - 3 | Kiev International | 03/06/2017-Сб СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Кристалл | 1 - 2 | Киев Био Климат | 04/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
Титан | 13 - 0 | Арсенал | 04/06/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
ТУР 3 |
||||
West Kiev | 0 - 4 | Титан | 27/05/2017-Сб Ст.Козин |
|
Арсенал | 4 - 8 | Кристалл | 27/05/2017-Сб Ст.Козин |
|
Kiev International | 1 - 2 | Каскад | 27/05/2017-Сб Ст.Козин |
|
Киев Био Климат | 1 - 1 | Голосеево | 28/05/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
КФКГ | 4 - 2 | Respect-2 | 28/05/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
ФКФ | 5 - 1 | Испанская Академия Футбола | 28/05/2017-Вс Ст.КНТЕУ (ул.Киото 19) |
|
ТУР 2 |
||||
Голосеево | 5 - 1 | Арсенал | 21/05/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Каскад | 2 - 2 | Киев Био Климат | 21/05/2017-Вс СК КПИ (ул.Верхнеключевая 1/26) |
|
Кристалл | 4 - 2 | West Kiev | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.Козин |
|
Титан | 1 - 1 | ФКФ | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
Испанская Академия Футбола | 5 - 7 | Respect-2 | 21/05/2017-Вс ст.Козин |
|
КФКГ | 0 - 0 | Kiev International | 21/05/2017-Вс Ст.Козин |
|
ТУР 1 |
||||
Испанская Академия Футбола | 1 - 1 | КФКГ | 13/05/2017-Сб ст. Козин |
|
West Kiev | 1 - 2 | Голосеево | 13/05/2017-Сб ст. Козин |
|
ФКФ | 1 - 0 | Кристалл | 13/05/2017-Сб ст. КНТЕУ (ул. Киото 19) |
|
Киев Био Климат | 0 - 3 | Kiev International | 14/05/2017-Вс ст.Новые Петровцы |
|
Арсенал | 0 - 0 | Каскад | 14/05/2017-Вс ст. КНТЕУ (ул. Киото 19) |
|
Respect-2 | 0 - 12 | Титан | 14/05/2017-Вс СК "КПИ" (ул. Верхнеключевая 1/26) |